Pozemky ve správě SNEO naleznete níže.

Katastrální územíParc. čísloDílVýměra v [m²]
Brevnov40351
Brevnov115417
Brevnov115516
Brevnov115617
Brevnov115717
Brevnov115817
Brevnov115917
Brevnov1151017
Brevnov1151117
Brevnov1151217
Brevnov1151317
Brevnov1151417
Brevnov1151517
Brevnov1151617
Brevnov1151719
Brevnov1152119
Brevnov115307
Brevnov115361
Brevnov115442
Brevnov115463
Brevnov144217
Brevnov144311
Brevnov14711918
Brevnov1532123
Brevnov1630185
Brevnov16421048
Brevnov1840847
Brevnov18514067
Brevnov192689
Brevnov1927187
Brevnov1921916
Brevnov1922792
Brevnov24415741
Brevnov24417589
Brevnov24419510
Brevnov24441276
Brevnov347227
Brevnov347427
Brevnov347527
Brevnov347625
Brevnov3861919
Brevnov3862016
Brevnov3862117
Brevnov3862216
Brevnov3862315
Brevnov386249
Brevnov386258
Brevnov386268
Brevnov386287
Brevnov386298
Brevnov386307
Brevnov386317
Brevnov386328
Brevnov4061452
Brevnov4065239
Brevnov406894
Brevnov416227
Brevnov416328
Brevnov416428
Brevnov416529
Brevnov416629
Brevnov440411
Brevnov44072
Brevnov445418
Brevnov445618
Brevnov445716
Brevnov445816
Brevnov445916
Brevnov451422
Brevnov4690172
Brevnov4700290
Brevnov49301944
Brevnov608382
Brevnov6092151
Brevnov609471
Brevnov6100569
Brevnov611113889
Brevnov6112714
Brevnov6114198
Brevnov611692
Brevnov611183
Brevnov6132103
Brevnov614062
Brevnov615020
Brevnov616179
Brevnov6190558
Brevnov6200455
Brevnov630319
Brevnov630419
Brevnov630519
Brevnov630618
Brevnov630719
Brevnov630818
Brevnov630918
Brevnov6301018
Brevnov6301118
Brevnov6301218
Brevnov6301318
Brevnov6301418
Brevnov6301518
Brevnov6301618
Brevnov6301718
Brevnov6301818
Brevnov6301920
Brevnov6302018
Brevnov6891714
Brevnov69011061
Brevnov69025044
Brevnov6903995
Brevnov6904148
Brevnov690562
Brevnov6911259
Brevnov6912259
Brevnov6913157
Brevnov6920458
Brevnov6931990
Brevnov6932222
Brevnov6933344
Brevnov6934125
Brevnov6941221
Brevnov6942336
Brevnov6943116
Brevnov69501013
Brevnov6961215
Brevnov6962326
Brevnov6963145
Brevnov6970736
Brevnov6981205
Brevnov6982213
Brevnov6990686
Brevnov7001201
Brevnov7002212
Brevnov7010916
Brevnov7021205
Brevnov7022211
Brevnov7030915
Brevnov7041203
Brevnov7042205
Brevnov7050980
Brevnov78527
Brevnov7860346
Brevnov7880335
Brevnov791124
Brevnov8192116
Brevnov8232358
Brevnov8371393
Brevnov8372719
Brevnov8391320
Brevnov8691171
Brevnov8692213
Brevnov869578
Brevnov869648
Brevnov89322716
Brevnov8933879
Brevnov8937685
Brevnov8938179
Brevnov893911
Brevnov89310463
Brevnov8931122
Brevnov8931335
Brevnov89608
Brevnov8970241
Brevnov8981138
Brevnov898231
Brevnov8990421
Brevnov9001674
Brevnov900249
Brevnov9011455
Brevnov92537
Brevnov92575
Brevnov9410445
Brevnov9421454
Brevnov9422278
Brevnov1219036
Brevnov15130207
Brevnov15141233
Brevnov1514228
Brevnov1514318
Brevnov1739213
Brevnov180635
Brevnov180645
Brevnov180655
Brevnov180665
Brevnov18391437
Brevnov18420159
Brevnov18430398
Brevnov21220241
Brevnov21230296
Brevnov22841376
Brevnov2284215
Brevnov228508
Brevnov2291062
Brevnov2324239
Brevnov23320204
Brevnov23340373
Brevnov23350211
Brevnov23381476
Brevnov2338217
Brevnov23390389
Brevnov23545263
Brevnov23546129
Brevnov24262147
Brevnov24864683
Brevnov24879867
Brevnov250402387
Brevnov258425266
Brevnov258428081
Brevnov2584288191
Brevnov2852222
Brevnov2852395
Brevnov302301565
Brevnov31240214
Brevnov31250355
Brevnov32511401
Brevnov3251225
Brevnov32520550
Brevnov347752237
Brevnov347753226
Brevnov347754238
Brevnov3477184517
Brevnov347719746
Brevnov34771981742
Brevnov3477264423
Brevnov34824323
Brevnov3482539
Brevnov3482648
Brevnov348628
Brevnov3494094
Brevnov34950209
Brevnov34970444
Brevnov3504750
Brevnov35501136
Brevnov3550234
Brevnov3565113
Brevnov356523
Brevnov3565333
Brevnov35710370
Brevnov35730784
Brevnov35871205
Brevnov360843218
Brevnov36171144
Brevnov3617214
Brevnov361731
Brevnov361747
Brevnov36222236
Brevnov36225245
Brevnov36228244
Brevnov362226196
Brevnov36226389
Brevnov36226488
Brevnov36226567
Brevnov36226763
Brevnov36244239
Brevnov36245238
Brevnov366841
Brevnov366852
Brevnov366873
Brevnov366882
Brevnov3669511
Brevnov367882
Brevnov36781144
Brevnov36812338
Brevnov3691520
Brevnov369216202
Brevnov369237
Brevnov369288
Brevnov3698219
Brevnov37391144
Brevnov374002515
Brevnov374117205
Brevnov374122
Brevnov3782040
Brevnov38000523
Brevnov38010554
Brevnov38150616
Brevnov38202271
Brevnov382531
Bubenec7410389
Bubenec74312682
Bubenec8280409
Bubenec8290791
Bubenec8391376
Bubenec8392754
Bubenec8393132
Bubenec839433
Bubenec839531
Bubenec839625
Bubenec839725
Bubenec839826
Bubenec839926
Bubenec8391028
Bubenec8391119
Bubenec8391226
Bubenec8391323
Bubenec8391423
Bubenec8391526
Bubenec8391616
Bubenec8391731
Bubenec8391826
Bubenec8391926
Bubenec8392033
Bubenec8392123
Bubenec8392224
Bubenec8392327
Bubenec8392469
Bubenec8433297
Bubenec8434361
Bubenec8830254
Bubenec884088
Bubenec9310366
Bubenec932053
Bubenec9350605
Bubenec9364963
Bubenec10040332
Bubenec103902695
Bubenec10400559
Bubenec10410485
Bubenec10511465
Bubenec10512317
Bubenec1085319
Bubenec1085417
Bubenec1085519
Bubenec1085619
Bubenec10960312
Bubenec11160602
Bubenec11170250
Bubenec11740257
Bubenec11780339
Bubenec11790422
Bubenec11800388
Bubenec13202103
Bubenec1320374
Bubenec13204117
Bubenec13206242
Bubenec134611026
Bubenec13462391
Bubenec1346319
Bubenec1346419
Bubenec1346519
Bubenec13580186
Bubenec13591694
Bubenec1359324
Bubenec136411051
Bubenec13642409
Bubenec14370191
Bubenec15279217
Bubenec15330258
Bubenec154221432
Bubenec154231460
Bubenec1542552
Bubenec1542622
Bubenec15421323
Bubenec1544121499
Bubenec15477406
Bubenec1569702
Bubenec1569841128
Bubenec1586323
Bubenec159644
Bubenec16030449
Bubenec1604610
Bubenec16100201
Bubenec16110158
Bubenec16231591
Bubenec1627258
Bubenec16291817
Bubenec16292273
Bubenec163501582
Bubenec16813258
Bubenec2083745
Dejvice500450
Dejvice510219
Dejvice810460
Dejvice1510457
Dejvice1720586
Dejvice2000323
Dejvice2010324
Dejvice2020321
Dejvice2030351
Dejvice2260115
Dejvice49781768
Dejvice49719333
Dejvice49723180
Dejvice497599
Dejvice49764533
Dejvice49775623
Dejvice51601275
Dejvice5390601
Dejvice5400245
Dejvice5410345
Dejvice5420141
Dejvice5430407
Dejvice5440509
Dejvice545176
Dejvice5470323
Dejvice5490476
Dejvice5510572
Dejvice5530719
Dejvice5550773
Dejvice5600554
Dejvice5792196
Dejvice5800767
Dejvice5812579
Dejvice581350
Dejvice5821985
Dejvice5822277
Dejvice5838425
Dejvice583970
Dejvice5831023
Dejvice5831121
Dejvice5831222
Dejvice5831323
Dejvice5831419
Dejvice5831525
Dejvice5846185
Dejvice584798
Dejvice584824
Dejvice584922
Dejvice5841024
Dejvice60711089
Dejvice61801339
Dejvice6190867
Dejvice626447
Dejvice6423312
Dejvice6540321
Dejvice680233
Dejvice6812817
Dejvice6812949
Dejvice681434
Dejvice6814431
Dejvice68146551
Dejvice6814756
Dejvice68155381
Dejvice729232
Dejvice7295515
Dejvice7295616
Dejvice7295715
Dejvice7295816
Dejvice7295916
Dejvice7296116
Dejvice7296216
Dejvice7296315
Dejvice7296416
Dejvice7296516
Dejvice7296616
Dejvice7296816
Dejvice7296916
Dejvice7297016
Dejvice7297116
Dejvice7297215
Dejvice7297316
Dejvice7297416
Dejvice7297618
Dejvice7297716
Dejvice7297818
Dejvice7298016
Dejvice7298116
Dejvice7298215
Dejvice7298417
Dejvice7298548
Dejvice7298616
Dejvice7298816
Dejvice7298932
Dejvice7299021
Dejvice7299120
Dejvice7299216
Dejvice7299316
Dejvice7299416
Dejvice7299517
Dejvice7299616
Dejvice7299716
Dejvice7299816
Dejvice7299916
Dejvice72910016
Dejvice72910116
Dejvice72910216
Dejvice72910316
Dejvice72910518
Dejvice72910616
Dejvice72910716
Dejvice72910817
Dejvice72910930
Dejvice72911016
Dejvice72911216
Dejvice72911316
Dejvice72911517
Dejvice72911617
Dejvice72911716
Dejvice72911816
Dejvice72911916
Dejvice72912015
Dejvice72912116
Dejvice72912216
Dejvice72912716
Dejvice72912816
Dejvice761088
Dejvice762317
Dejvice762517
Dejvice762616
Dejvice762816
Dejvice762916
Dejvice7621016
Dejvice7621115
Dejvice7621316
Dejvice937069
Dejvice10311678
Dejvice10312268
Dejvice10341124
Dejvice1034241
Dejvice10364256
Dejvice10499347
Dejvice104910611
Dejvice11010429
Dejvice11028748
Dejvice11200456
Dejvice112714594
Dejvice11273745
Dejvice11273843
Dejvice11273956
Dejvice11274545
Dejvice11274728
Dejvice11283345
Dejvice11284611
Dejvice11380221
Dejvice113911244
Dejvice114211307
Dejvice11422181
Dejvice11421121
Dejvice11421424
Dejvice11421521
Dejvice11421622
Dejvice1223212
Dejvice122338
Dejvice12321094
Dejvice12732969
Dejvice1281050
Dejvice1651220
Dejvice1651319
Dejvice1651418
Dejvice1651515
Dejvice1651616
Dejvice1651816
Dejvice1651919
Dejvice1704225
Dejvice1966220
Dejvice2029061
Dejvice20321366
Dejvice20322157
Dejvice20331249
Dejvice21338247
Dejvice213313243
Dejvice21850222
Dejvice223401301
Dejvice223521454
Dejvice223605261
Dejvice23128367
Dejvice25133518
Dejvice25193237
Dejvice2519931
Dejvice251911015
Dejvice251911516
Dejvice251911733
Dejvice2566332
Dejvice25664268
Dejvice25665648
Dejvice256657424
Dejvice25665980
Dejvice25666042
Dejvice25666269
Dejvice25666358
Dejvice25666441
Dejvice2747141336
Dejvice274780662
Dejvice27478122
Dejvice2747857
Dejvice2757287
Dejvice27770567
Dejvice27900432
Dejvice27910181
Dejvice28330364
Dejvice2834045
Dejvice28350100
Dejvice2907218
Dejvice2907318
Dejvice2907419
Dejvice2907617
Dejvice290771
Dejvice2907920
Dejvice29071019
Dejvice29071118
Dejvice29071218
Dejvice29071317
Dejvice29071419
Dejvice29071518
Dejvice29071618
Dejvice29071718
Dejvice29071818
Dejvice2907196
Dejvice2907204
Dejvice29072119
Dejvice29072218
Dejvice29072318
Dejvice29950204
Dejvice29961810
Dejvice3045921
Dejvice30451021
Dejvice30451121
Dejvice31361918
Dejvice313618163
Dejvice31562115
Dejvice31562214
Dejvice31562314
Dejvice31562415
Dejvice31562514
Dejvice316113477
Dejvice31614090
Dejvice31920479
Dejvice31931775
Dejvice319811786
Dejvice31981419
Dejvice33260481
Dejvice35000353
Dejvice35010380
Dejvice36460281
Dejvice36470547
Dejvice38452225
Dejvice38453199
Dejvice38502515
Dejvice3853317
Dejvice3853417
Dejvice3853518
Dejvice3853618
Dejvice3853718
Dejvice3853818
Dejvice3853917
Dejvice38531018
Dejvice38531118
Dejvice38531265
Dejvice39610168
Dejvice39621635
Dejvice3962220
Dejvice39880276
Dejvice39891655
Dejvice3989239
Dejvice3989339
Dejvice41300315
Dejvice41317253
Dejvice41319168
Dejvice41311289
Dejvice41321382
Dejvice4132259
Dejvice41330134
Dejvice413401137
Dejvice413603539
Dejvice41380269
Dejvice41430202
Dejvice41440113
Dejvice414512526
Dejvice414524
Dejvice4265226
Dejvice4265314
Dejvice42654175
Dejvice43791538
Dejvice43793416
Dejvice448213447
Dejvice44840749
Dejvice45220289
Dejvice45250142
Dejvice452601381
Dejvice4538121537
Dejvice4540067
Dejvice4595047
Dejvice4600053
Dejvice46030535
Dejvice4612114
Dejvice4613134
Dejvice46651284
Hradcany5260599
Hradcany5590389
Hradcany5600442
Hradcany569220
Hradcany569311
Hradcany594060
Hradcany595044
Hradcany596059
Hradcany597042
Hradcany6130344
Hradcany6140330
Hradcany6301701
Hradcany630220
Hradcany630321
Liboc1230352
Liboc1250468
Liboc2820328
Liboc28301333
Liboc4175415
Liboc8490187
Liboc8570491
Liboc8581451
Liboc85842
Liboc8590479
Liboc97252691
Liboc972102127
Liboc972112177
Liboc972128624
Liboc9732983
Liboc973738
Liboc97310432
Liboc97311431
Liboc9731338
Liboc97314431
Liboc97318519
Liboc9733335
Liboc973641047
Liboc9771287
Liboc98313667
Liboc10181256
Liboc10390582
Liboc10500540
Liboc12241642
Liboc12242216
Liboc12250167
Liboc14301396
Liboc1430238
Liboc14450142
Ruzyne1900477
Ruzyne64601726
Ruzyne75026
Ruzyne75036
Ruzyne10110154
Ruzyne10120221
Ruzyne11390399
Ruzyne11400816
Ruzyne114101149
Ruzyne1300103985
Ruzyne13002537
Ruzyne13010569
Ruzyne1739343429
Ruzyne1739351573
Ruzyne17396718
Ruzyne17396816
Ruzyne17396916
Ruzyne17397016
Ruzyne17397118
Ruzyne17397220
Ruzyne17397318
Ruzyne17397418
Ruzyne17397519
Ruzyne17397619
Ruzyne17397720
Ruzyne1757151098
Ruzyne1801123
Ruzyne180311082
Ruzyne191021879
Ruzyne191221069
Ruzyne19142933
Ruzyne191631067
Ruzyne1972216
Ruzyne20141300
Ruzyne20900638
Ruzyne209331908
Ruzyne21632505
Ruzyne21715656
Ruzyne21716281
Ruzyne22211421
Ruzyne271905356
Ruzyne28810248
Ruzyne28882063
Ruzyne28892630
Ruzyne2890762
Ruzyne289212430
Ruzyne29061826
Sedlec101046
Sedlec20891
Sedlec30815
Sedlec4036
Sedlec5203204
Sedlec530439
Sedlec5713741
Sedlec57389
Sedlec860237
Sedlec1041663
Sedlec128562
Sedlec133617
Strešovice820140
Strešovice83068
Strešovice880274
Strešovice890208
Strešovice900212
Strešovice912220
Strešovice931111
Strešovice93254
Strešovice940276
Strešovice95516
Strešovice9909
Strešovice1641660
Strešovice164212
Strešovice1651673
Strešovice165217
Strešovice40564
Strešovice405828
Strešovice405116
Strešovice4070278
Strešovice4080544
Strešovice4585198
Strešovice4870157
Strešovice488083
Strešovice570221
Strešovice570320
Strešovice570420
Strešovice57121276
Strešovice5713661
Strešovice5821563
Strešovice58231017
Strešovice58257
Strešovice5882826
Strešovice5897144
Strešovice58987
Strešovice58999
Strešovice6640334
Strešovice7321665
Strešovice7323155
Strešovice7622545
Strešovice8750330
Strešovice87618296
Strešovice876221
Strešovice876319
Strešovice876419
Strešovice876520
Strešovice876619
Strešovice876725
Strešovice876824
Strešovice971226
Strešovice12360124
Strešovice12370567
Strešovice17661155
Strešovice1832219
Strešovice1832319
Strešovice2057582346
Strešovice2057591070
Strešovice20781141
Strešovice2124268
Strešovice2190037
Strešovice221321742
Strešovice22133589
Veleslavín3021763
Veleslavín302276817
Veleslavín3023722
Veleslavín3023820
Veleslavín3023920
Veleslavín3024019
Veleslavín3024121
Veleslavín3024219
Veleslavín3024321
Veleslavín3024721
Veleslavín3024821
Veleslavín3025320
Veleslavín3025422
Veleslavín3025520
Veleslavín3025621
Veleslavín3026620
Veleslavín3026720
Veleslavín3029821
Veleslavín30210821
Veleslavín30210921
Veleslavín3061357
Veleslavín3065251
Veleslavín3067494
Veleslavín306958
Veleslavín30610213
Veleslavín3181671
Veleslavín318215
Veleslavín3200601
Veleslavín322220
Veleslavín324216
Veleslavín3343211
Veleslavín3347258
Veleslavín334991
Veleslavín3341418
Veleslavín4738367
Veleslavín47310204
Veleslavín4731739
Veleslavín4732137
Veleslavín47329276
Veleslavín4733054
Veleslavín47394185
Veleslavín4739540
Veleslavín473103430
Veleslavín47310488
Veleslavín473110456
Veleslavín473117182
Veleslavín47311835
Veleslavín473131143
Veleslavín47314415
Veleslavín473178241
Veleslavín47317951
Veleslavín473186242
Veleslavín47318749
Veleslavín473188225
Veleslavín473189224
Veleslavín4733651239
Veleslavín473366105
Veleslavín473367533
Veleslavín47348536
Veleslavín491266
Veleslavín491362
Veleslavín4919850
Veleslavín5191191
Veleslavín5194149
Vokovice2371624
Vokovice2371722
Vokovice2371824
Vokovice6022772
Vokovice8900158
Vokovice8910365
Vokovice10222623
Vokovice10452141
Vokovice1055467
Vokovice1091066
Vokovice10951131
Vokovice11063178
Vokovice11065228
Vokovice11472719
Vokovice11482965
Vokovice114831187
Vokovice11922190
Vokovice11925345
Vokovice1203051
Vokovice12092303
Vokovice12093322
Vokovice12714269
Vokovice12715280
Vokovice12716948
Vokovice12734289
Vokovice128135493
Vokovice128160515
Vokovice1281177183
Vokovice128117882
Vokovice128123867
Vokovice128124090
Vokovice1281247287
Vokovice12812483
Vokovice12812491995
Vokovice1281283571
Vokovice128134962
Vokovice1281351460
Vokovice128137477
Vokovice128137871
Vokovice1281451124
Vokovice13110110
Vokovice13231259
Vokovice13740950